Chinese Methodist School,Tanner Hill
64th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Results – English

Result Champion Second Third Merit Proficiency
1 2 1 40 5


Class Name Result
Solo Verse Speaking
P.1 & 2 Boys
1B 區日朗
Au Yat Lang

Certificate of Merit
1B 鄺卓祺
Kwong Cheuk Ki

Certificate of Merit
Second
1B 麥展朗
Mak Dickson Chin Long

Certificate of Merit
1B 謝朗傑
Tse Long Kit

Certificate of Merit
Champion
1B 徐皓然
Tsui Ho Yin

Certificate of Merit
Second
1C 周天承
Zhou Tian Cheng

Certificate of Merit
2B 梁梓傑
Leung Tsz Kit

Certificate of Merit
Solo Verse Speaking
P.1 & 2 Girls
1B 洪曉琳
Hung Hiu Lam Niki

Certificate of Merit
1B 丁珈堯
Ting Ka Yiu

Certificate of Merit
1C 莊芷晴
Chong Chi Ching

Certificate of Merit
2A 劉芷盈
Lau Tsz Ying

Certificate of Merit
2A 蒙 諾
Moung Nok

Certificate of Merit
2A 蔡海琳
Tsoi Hoi Lam

Certificate of Merit
2B 鄒海琳
Chau Hoi Lam

Certificate of Merit
2B 吳智恩
Wu Chi Yan Olivia

Certificate of Merit
Solo Verse Speaking
P.3 Boys
3B 陳輔斌
Chan Fu Pan

Certificate of Merit
3C 陳世軒
Chan Sai Hin

Certificate of Proficiency
3C 吳宗浩
Ng Chung Ho

Certificate of Merit
3D 張俊彥
Cheung Chun Yin

Certificate of Merit
3D 麥展熹
Mak Charles Chin Hei

Certificate of Merit
Solo Verse Speaking
P.3 Girls
3A 黃梓淇
Wong Tsz Ki

Certificate of Merit
3C 余祉昕
Yu Tsz Yan

Certificate of Merit
Solo Verse Speaking
P.4 Boys
4A 劉兆朗
Lau Siu Long

Certificate of Merit
Third
4A 李子傲
Li Ethan Ryan

Certificate of Merit
4C 李卓峯
Li Cheuk Fung

Certificate of Merit
Solo Verse Speaking
P.4 Girls
4A 李加盈
Lee Ka Ying

Certificate of Merit
4A 吳寶儀
Ng Po Yee

Certificate of Proficiency
4A 黃曉嫣
Wong Hiu Yin

Certificate of Merit
4B 劉樂遙
Lau Lok Yiu

Certificate of Merit
4C 鄭謙彤
Cheng Him Tung

Certificate of Merit
4C 溫曉恩
Wan Hiu Yan Grace

Certificate of Merit
4D 彭伊童
Pang Yi Tung

Certificate of Merit
4D 冼佩兒
Sin Pui Yi

Certificate of Merit
Solo Verse Speaking
P.5 Boys
5A 林耀江
Lam Yiu Kong

Certificate of Merit
5A 黃濼軒
Wong Lok Hin Denton

Certificate of Merit
5B 陳泓禮
Chan Wang Lai Michael

Certificate of Merit
5C 蘇麒騫
Su Qi Qian

Certificate of Merit
Solo Verse Speaking
P.5 Girls
5A 葉姵彤
Ip Pui Tung

Certificate of Proficiency
5A 顧考蓓
Koo Hau Pui

Certificate of Merit
Solo Verse Speaking
P.6 Boys
6A 鄺建偉
Kwong Kin Wai

Certificate of Merit
6A 吳文迪
Ng Man Dick

Certificate of Merit
6B 蔡宗霖
Choi Chung Lam

Certificate of Merit
6B 梁澤銘
Leung Chak Ming

Certificate of Merit
Solo Verse Speaking
P.6 Girls
6B 林穎怡
Lin Ying Yi Wing

Certificate of Merit
6B 凌秀鶯
Linsao Rayzel Anne Roquel

Certificate of Merit
6B 羅諾泳
Lo Nok Wing

Certificate of Merit
6B 吳綺璿
Ng Yee Shuen

Certificate of Proficiency
6B 姚緻姍
Yiu Chi Shan

Certificate of Merit
6B 翁皓兒
Yung Ho Yi

Certificate of Proficiency

北循暨丹循校友會 循道衛理聯合教會北角堂 香港教育城 教育電視 每日一篇 eClass 內聯網
Chinese Methodist School, Tanner Hill © 2018 All Rights Reserved.
版權所有,不得轉載
加入丹拿山循道學校的群組
循道衛理聯合教會學校教育部
香港基督教循道衛理聯合教會
Site Map 瀏覽人數: 5634178
學校位置 學校電郵 telephone